|
Namn
Klubb |
|
Resultat 6 serier |
|
Hcp/ ser |
|
Barometer- poäng |
1. |
Hugo Fredriksson
BK Tegnér |
|
1684 |
|
20 |
|
100 |
2. |
Albin Gullstrand
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1643 |
|
7 |
|
60 |
3. |
Alexsander Flodin
BF Solängen |
|
1588 |
|
3 |
|
50 |
4. |
Lucas Hall
BF Solängen |
|
1584 |
|
21 |
|
40 |
5. |
Ajet Jahiu
BK Joker |
|
1577 |
|
38 |
|
39 |
6. |
Thobias Karlsson
BF Solängen |
|
1576 |
|
14 |
|
38 |
7. |
Emanuel Jonsson
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1568 |
|
0 |
|
37 |
8. |
Olle Svensson
IK Sterling |
|
1562 |
|
6 |
|
36 |
9. |
Timmie Ahl
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1560 |
|
6 |
|
35 |
10. |
Henrik Holm
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1544 |
|
13 |
|
34 |
11. |
Sami Olsson-Framåt
Vårkulla IK |
|
1537 |
|
35 |
|
33 |
12. |
Oliver Dahlgren
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1525 |
|
1 |
|
32 |
13. |
Tim Davidsson
BK Joker |
|
1517 |
|
11 |
|
31 |
14. |
Mikael Andersson
Kabare BS |
|
1514 |
|
12 |
|
30 |
15. |
Robert Stålcrona
BK Virveln |
|
1486 |
|
5 |
|
29 |
16. |
Larry Lorentzson
Kabare BS |
|
1482 |
|
27 |
|
28 |
17. |
Pontus Falkhäll
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1480 |
|
0 |
|
27 |
18. |
Kristoffer Klasson
Kinna BK |
|
1465 |
|
8 |
|
26 |
19. |
Elias Rickardsson
Skövde AIK BK |
|
1464 |
|
16 |
|
25 |
20. |
Tobias Hogdin
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1458 |
|
8 |
|
24 |
21. |
Zakarias Lindqvist
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1455 |
|
11 |
|
23 |
22. |
Erik Steenari
Team Partille BC |
|
1449 |
|
40 |
|
22 |
23. |
Hugo Caprin
BF Solängen |
|
1421 |
|
5 |
|
21 |
24. |
Kasper Kjellberg
IK Sterling |
|
1421 |
|
16 |
|
20 |
25. |
Kevin Karlsson
BK Joker |
|
1414 |
|
4 |
|
19 |
26. |
Hampus Nilsson
BKF Falkenberg |
|
1414 |
|
9 |
|
18 |
27. |
Linus Pettersson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1408 |
|
18 |
|
17 |
28. |
Fredrik Westerberg
IK Sterling |
|
1405 |
|
8 |
|
16 |
29. |
Jesper Johansson
Hönö BK |
|
1398 |
|
15 |
|
15 |
30. |
Jonas Johansson
Kinna BK |
|
1398 |
|
22 |
|
14 |
31. |
Leif Davidsson
BK Joker |
|
1385 |
|
18 |
|
13 |
32. |
Leo Barker
Kabare BS |
|
1378 |
|
37 |
|
12 |
33. |
Tommy Björndahl
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
|
1370 |
|
16 |
|
11 |
34. |
Mikael Roos
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1368 |
|
3 |
|
10 |
35. |
Hans Olov Petterson
BF Solängen |
|
1367 |
|
26 |
|
9 |
36. |
Mikael Tonsjö
Kabare BS |
|
1361 |
|
21 |
|
8 |
37. |
Vilmer Henningsson
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
|
1361 |
|
36 |
|
7 |
38. |
Anton Elofsson
Team Pergamon BC |
|
1352 |
|
7 |
|
6 |
39. |
Johnny Magnusson
Kabare BS |
|
1352 |
|
9 |
|
5 |
40. |
Anders Ekman
BF Solängen |
|
1349 |
|
28 |
|
2 |
41. |
Tomas Berntsson
Team Lerum BC |
|
1348 |
|
20 |
|
2 |
42. |
Andreas Hall
BF Solängen |
|
1341 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
43. |
Timmy Carlsson
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1339 |
|
9 |
|
2 |
44. |
Christer Gustavsson
BF Solängen |
|
1338 |
|
21 |
|
2 |
45. |
Michael Engström
Hönö BK |
|
1337 |
|
27 |
|
2 |
46. |
Samuel Svensson
Kungälvs BK |
|
1336 |
|
14 |
|
2 |
47. |
Christel Carlsson
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1332 |
|
21 |
|
2 |
48. |
Marthin Bergstrand
Kabare BS |
|
1330 |
|
22 |
|
2 |
49. |
Johan Tinnberg
för. The Golden Bowlers |
|
1329 |
|
18 |
|
2 |
50. |
Patrik Holm
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1326 |
|
35 |
|
2 |
51. |
Erno Antikainen
Kinna BK |
|
1323 |
|
19 |
|
2 |
52. |
Truls Johannesson
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1320 |
|
18 |
|
2 |
53. |
Niklas Hallberg
BK Astoria |
|
1310 |
|
14 |
|
2 |
54. |
Åsa Carlsson
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1307 |
|
20 |
|
2 |
55. |
Björn Sileson
Hönö BK |
|
1305 |
|
33 |
|
2 |
56. |
Jarmo Lindmark
Kabare BS |
|
1301 |
|
26 |
|
2 |
57. |
Roger Eliasson
IK Sterling |
|
1299 |
|
17 |
|
2 |
58. |
Robin Skans
Team Alingsås BC |
|
1297 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
59. |
Per Hedelin
IK Heim |
|
1296 |
|
38 |
|
2 |
60. |
Stefan Löfgren
Kungälvs BK |
|
1294 |
|
30 |
|
2 |
61. |
Josefin Hermansson
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1293 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
62. |
Johan Ekman
BF Solängen |
|
1292 |
|
29 |
|
2 |
63. |
Johanna Johansson
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1289 |
|
38 |
|
2 |
64. |
Jonas Olinderhav
Hönö BK |
|
1286 |
|
29 |
|
2 |
65. |
Janne Petrusson
Kabare BS |
|
1284 |
|
32 |
|
2 |
66. |
Jimmie Lämsä
KS Edsbowlarna |
|
1278 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
67. |
Rasmus Roos
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1276 |
|
19 |
|
2 |
68. |
Peter Lihnell
IK Sterling |
|
1275 |
|
26 |
|
2 |
69. |
Lennie Guldbrandson
BK Virveln |
|
1273 |
|
23 |
|
2 |
70. |
Tony Boufadene
Kabare BS |
|
1272 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
71. |
Tony Malmström
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
|
1271 |
|
24 |
|
2 |
72. |
Jonathan Svensson
IK Sterling |
|
1270 |
|
18 |
|
2 |
73. |
Reino Vargeng
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn |
|
1270 |
|
22 |
|
2 |
74. |
Peter Roos
BK Joker |
|
1259 |
|
14 |
|
2 |
75. |
Jörgen Bäck
BK Virveln |
|
1256 |
|
17 |
|
2 |
76. |
Madelene Toompea
Kinna BK |
|
1252 |
|
37 |
|
2 |
77. |
Per Möller
Team Partille BC |
|
1250 |
|
20 |
|
2 |
78. |
Bengt Persson
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1250 |
|
21 |
|
2 |
79. |
Patrik Forsell
BK Virveln |
|
1249 |
|
20 |
|
2 |
80. |
Joel Lindergren Krantz
BK Virveln |
|
1243 |
|
19 |
|
2 |
81. |
Lars Olausson
IK Sterling |
|
1240 |
|
29 |
|
2 |
82. |
Pascal Hatoum
Kabare BS |
|
1239 |
|
22 |
|
2 |
83. |
Emelie Samuelsson
BK Virveln |
|
1239 |
|
28 |
|
2 |
84. |
Jesper Jansson
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
|
1238 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
85. |
Marie Larsson
Örgryte IS BF |
|
1234 |
|
21 |
|
2 |
86. |
Ulf Råå
Kungälvs BK |
|
1233 |
|
23 |
|
2 |
87. |
Ida Martini
Team X-Calibur BK |
|
1228 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
88. |
Jhonny Johansson
Team Partille BC |
|
1226 |
|
33 |
|
2 |
89. |
Johanna Borgström
Hönö BK |
|
1226 |
|
34 |
|
2 |
90. |
Jeanette Johansson
Team Partille BC |
|
1221 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
91. |
Solgerd Lamberg
Kinna BK |
|
1211 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
92. |
Robert Steén
BK Skrufscha |
|
1209 |
|
20 |
|
2 |
93. |
Therese Johansson
Hönö BK |
|
1202 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
94. |
Linus Ström
Stenungsunds BC |
|
1201 |
|
29 |
|
2 |
95. |
Joakim Blixt
IK Sterling |
|
1201 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
96. |
Jim Olsson
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1200 |
|
25 |
|
2 |
97. |
Leif Patala
BK Team Kungsbacka |
|
1194 |
|
29 |
|
2 |
98. |
Elias Hagstedt
IFK Göteborg Bowling Herr |
|
1194 |
|
39 |
|
2 |
99. |
Nina Flack
IK Sterling |
|
1189 |
|
11 |
|
2 |
100. |
Esther Lehrman
BK Hallandia |
|
1175 |
|
32 |
|
2 |
101. |
Gary Lång
Borås GIF BK |
|
1171 |
|
24 |
|
2 |
102. |
Thomas Karlsson
Team Partille BC |
|
1161 |
|
18 |
|
2 |
103. |
Tommy Zippert
Kabare BS |
|
1161 |
|
20 |
|
2 |
104. |
Leif Nyberg Samuelsson
Ytterby BK |
|
1159 |
|
20 |
|
2 |
105. |
Vera Hartmann
Kinna BK |
|
1159 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
106. |
Nils-Olof Olsén
IK Sterling |
|
1150 |
|
17 |
|
2 |
107. |
Göran Johansson
Hönö BK |
|
1149 |
|
25 |
|
2 |
108. |
Conny Hofling
IK Sterling |
|
1143 |
|
16 |
|
2 |
109. |
Anneli Ansborg
Hönö BK |
|
1141 |
|
29 |
|
2 |
110. |
Fia Berkland
Kungälvs BK |
|
1123 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
111. |
Eva Andersson
BK Skrufscha |
|
1122 |
|
17 |
|
2 |
112. |
Fredrik Nilsson
BF Solängen |
|
1116 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
113. |
Przemyslaw Szwaj
Borås GIF BK |
|
1115 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
114. |
Lennart Edvardsson
Hönö BK |
|
1083 |
|
40 |
|
2 |
115. |
Marianne Svensson
Kinna BK |
|
1005 |
|
40 |
|
2 |